Club Records

Novice Lady Recurve

Portsmouth: Steph Reynolds - 523, Bray II: Rachel Foster - 192, Fita 18: Steph Reynolds - 376, Windsor: Steph Reynolds - 724, Bristol II: Steph Reynolds - 961, Metric II: Steph Reynolds - 1097, Albion: Steph Reynolds - 615, Hereford: Steph Reynolds - 887, National: Steph Reynolds: 446, American (10 zone): Steph Reynolds - 663, Warwick: Steph Reynolds - 352.

Novice Gent Recurve

Portsmouth (own bow): Adeel Qadir - 531, Portsmouth (club bow): Ben Viney - 476, Worcester: Adeel Qadir - 253, Bray I: Adeel Qadir -  253, Bray II: Alex Hill - 170, Fita 18: Adeel Qadir - 434, York: Edward Wilson - 795, Albion: Samuel Gibbs - 523, Gents Fita: Jon Partridge - 693, American: Jon Partridge - 659, St George: Adeel Qadir - 439.

 

Experienced Lady Recurve

Portsmouth: Amy Curnock - 577, Bray I: Ellie Dyson - 263, Bray II: Ellie Dyson - 235, Fita 18: Ellie Dyson 545, Worcester: Ellie Dyson - 271, Hereford: Ellie Dyson - 1044, Albion: Ellie Dyson - 771, Ladies Fita: Ellie Dyson - 1153, 70m Fita: Ellie Dyson - 552, Double 70m FITA: Ellie Dyson - 1050, Short National: Robyn Yearsley - 391.

Experienced Gent Recurve

Portsmouth: Thomas Hetherington - 554, Worcester: Thomas Hetherington - 259, Bray I: Thomas Hetherington - 250, Bray II: Simon Page - 227, Fita 18: Chris Clutterbuck, York: Jon Partridge - 725, St George: Jon Partridge - 559, American: Jon Partridge - 700, Gents Fita: Jon Partridge - 845.

Novice Lady Barebow

Portsmouth: Brittaney Day - 321, Bray II: Tanya Simpson - 99, Windsor: Sarah Ronaldson - 193.

Novice Gent Barebow

Bray II: Alex Hill - 103.

Experienced Gents Barebow

Portsmouth: Samuel Gibbs - 425, Bray II: Samuel Gibbs - 164, York: Chris Clutterbuck - 262.

Experienced Lady Barebow

Fita 18: Tanya Simpson - 192, Portsmouth: Tanya Simpson - 420.

Experienced Lady Compound

Portsmouth: Lucy O'Sullivan - 570.

Experienced Gent Compound

Portsmouth: Ben Goulding - 565.

Experienced Gent Longbow

Portsmouth: Thomas Hetherington - 289.